Current Information

Sunday Kennedy Gym Calendar

Below is the Sunday Kennedy Gym schedule for the 2017-2018 season.

October 1, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
2:00PM-3:00PM 4th Grade 4th Grade 4th Grade 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
3:00PM-4:30PM 6th Grade 6th Grade 6th Grade 5th Grade 5th Grade
4:30PM-6:00PM 7th Grade 7th Grade 7th Grade 8th Grade 8th Grade
NOTE: 

 

October 8, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
2:00PM-3:00PM 4th Grade 4th Grade 4th Grade 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
3:00PM-4:30PM 5th Grade 5th Grade 5th Grade 6th Grade 6th Grade
4:30PM-6:00PM 8th Grade 8th Grade 8th Grade 7th Grade 7th Grade
NOTE: 

 

October 15, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
2:00PM-3:00PM 3rd Uthe 3rd Link/Doyle 4th Wiebel 4th Koester  
3:00PM-4:00PM 4th Ousley 5th McKowen 5th Hargrafen 8th Koester 8th Link
4:00PM-5:00PM 6th Murray 6th Ervin/Ozarowicz   5th Leno  
5:00PM-6:00PM 7th Gilkison/Woods 7th Newhouse   6th Gerdes  
NOTE:  

 

October 22, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
2:00PM-3:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
3:00PM-4:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
4:00PM-5:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
5:00PM-6:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
NOTE:  GYM NOT AVAILABLE DUE TO VOLLEYBALL TRYOUTS

 

October 29, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
2:00PM-3:00PM 5th Hargrafen 8th Link 7th Gilkison/Woods 7th Newhouse 6th Ervin/Ozarowicz
3:00PM-4:00PM 4th Koester 6th Gerdes 6th Murray 5th McKowen 5th Leno
4:00PM-5:00PM PICTURES PICTURES PICTURES 3rd Link/Doyle 3rd Uthe
5:00PM-6:00PM PICTURES PICTURES PICTURES 4th Wiebel 4th Ousley
NOTE:  

 

November 5, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
Noon-1:00PM 5th Hargrafen 3rd Link/Doyle 3rd Uthe 6th Murray 6th Gerdes
1:00PM-2:00PM 4th Ousley 4th Wiebel 5th Leno 5th McKowen 4th Koester
2:00PM-3:00PM 6th Ervin/Ozarowicz 7th Newhouse 7th Gilkison 8th Link 8th Koester
NOTE: 

 

November 12, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
Noon-1:00PM 8th Koester 8th Link 7th Newhouse 7th Gilkison/Woods 6th Ervin/Ozarowicz
1:00PM-2:00PM 4th Koester 6th Gerdes 3rd Link/Doyle 3rd Uthe 5th Hargrafen
2:00PM-3:00PM 5th McKowen 5th Leno 6th Murray 4th Ousley 4th Wiebel
NOTE: 

 

November 19, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
Noon-1:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
1:00PM-2:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
2:00PM-3:00PM CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED CLOSED
NOTE: GYMS CLOSED DUE TO JR. COUGAR TOURNAMENT

 

November 26, 2017
  East Court Main Court West Court Lower Gym East Lower Gym West
Noon-1:00PM 7th Newhouse 8th Link 8th Koester 7th Gilkison 6th Ervin/Ozarowicz
1:00PM-2:00PM 6th Gerdes 6th Murray 4th Koester 5th McKowen 5th Leno
2:00PM-3:00PM 4th Wiebel 4th Ousley 5th Hargrafen 3rd Link/Doyle 3rd Uthe
NOTE: